3 Jours Forêt de Soignes 2015 | ||
Last updated: 15.11.2015 18:04:16 |
D:01 9900m 200m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | TROL | 1:49:21 | 11'02" | |||
2. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 2:21:32 | 14'17" | +32:11 | ||
3. | Nina NIELENS | BEL | Start-O | 2:27:44 | 14'55" | +38:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:02 8700m 160m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 1:07:21 | 7'44" | |||
2. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:10:21 | 8'05" | +3:00 | ||
3. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:14:19 | 8'32" | +6:58 | ||
4. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:15:32 | 8'40" | +8:11 | ||
5. | Agnes MERCIER | BEL | Indiv. | 1:24:29 | 9'42" | +17:08 | ||
6. | Federica MAGGIONI | ITA | Omega | 1:24:30 | 9'42" | +17:09 | ||
7. | Anne-Laure CELENZA | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:33:12 | 10'42" | +25:51 | ||
8. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:36:36 | 11'06" | +29:15 | ||
9. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:37:44 | 11'14" | +30:23 | ||
10. | Johanne INSTALLE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:38:20 | 11'18" | +30:59 | ||
11. | Anne BERNIS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:40:27 | 11'32" | +33:06 | ||
12. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | GER | C.O. Liège | 1:44:27 | 12'00" | +37:06 | ||
13. | Véronique HOCHET | FRA | C.O. Liège | 2:15:48 | 15'36" | +1:08:27 | ||
14. | Amélie DELFORGE | BEL | ASUB | 2:29:35 | 17'11" | +1:22:14 | ||
15. | Berangere AULIT | BEL | Start-O | 2:33:08 | 17'36" | +1:25:47 | ||
16. | Florence GREINER | BEL | Start-O | 2:38:31 | 18'13" | +1:31:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:03 6400m 140m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 57:01 | 8'54" | |||
2. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 58:30 | 9'08" | +1:29 | ||
3. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 59:25 | 9'17" | +2:24 | ||
4. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 59:36 | 9'18" | +2:35 | ||
5. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 59:42 | 9'19" | +2:41 | ||
6. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:02:14 | 9'43" | +5:13 | ||
7. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:06 | 10'10" | +8:05 | ||
8. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:05:42 | 10'15" | +8:41 | ||
9. | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:09:18 | 10'49" | +12:17 | ||
10. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:20 | 11'08" | +14:19 | ||
11. | Cécile ALBERT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:23:27 | 13'02" | +26:26 | ||
12. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:24:42 | 13'14" | +27:41 | ||
13. | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:51 | 13'15" | +27:50 | ||
14. | Pascaline PARISOT | FRA | ASUB | 1:48:32 | 16'57" | +51:31 | ||
15. | Helene STAS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:52:32 | 17'35" | +55:31 | ||
16. | Marie THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 2:23:26 | 22'24" | +1:26:25 | ||
NCL | Hélène DELMEE | BEL | Start-O | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:04 5900m 120m (35) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 51:12 | 8'40" | |||
2. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 54:04 | 9'09" | +2:52 | ||
3. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 56:38 | 9'35" | +5:26 | ||
4. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 56:44 | 9'36" | +5:32 | ||
5. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 59:27 | 10'04" | +8:15 | ||
6. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:06 | 10'21" | +9:54 | ||
7. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:42 | 11'08" | +14:30 | ||
8. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:00 | 11'11" | +14:48 | ||
9. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 1:06:20 | 11'14" | +15:08 | ||
10. | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:44 | 11'18" | +15:32 | ||
11. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:16 | 11'44" | +18:04 | ||
12. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | 1:10:15 | 11'54" | +19:03 | ||
13. | Gillian TWEDDLE | GBR | Altaïr C.O. | 1:14:08 | 12'33" | +22:56 | ||
14. | Camille GUEBELS | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:08 | 12'54" | +24:56 | ||
15. | Annemie MOSSENS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:16:10 | 12'54" | +24:58 | ||
16. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | 1:18:33 | 13'18" | +27:21 | ||
17. | Romane PAUL | FRA | ASUB | 1:24:10 | 14'15" | +32:58 | ||
18. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:24:26 | 14'18" | +33:14 | ||
19. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:27:47 | 14'52" | +36:35 | ||
20. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:59 | 15'04" | +37:47 | ||
21. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:53 | 15'14" | +38:41 | ||
22. | Cathy MOTTART | BEL | Start-O | 1:35:34 | 16'11" | +44:22 | ||
23. | Myrtille THOMAS | BEL | Start-O | 1:35:39 | 16'12" | +44:27 | ||
24. | Annick DUMOULIN | BEL | Start-O | 1:37:41 | 16'33" | +46:29 | ||
25. | Elodie LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:43:47 | 17'35" | +52:35 | ||
26. | Chloé BOGAERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:45:39 | 17'54" | +54:27 | ||
27. | Charlotte PERZ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:49:15 | 18'31" | +58:03 | ||
28. | Segolene BAUDUIN | BEL | Start-O | 1:58:41 | 20'06" | +1:07:29 | ||
29. | Alice JORIS | BEL | Start-O | 2:55:18 | 29'42" | +2:04:06 | ||
30. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:55:21 | 29'43" | +2:04:09 | ||
NCL | Charline LANGEROCK | BEL | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Florence DELAIRE | BEL | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Geneviève PISSART | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Lucie ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Marie PIRARD | BEL | Start-O | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:05 3900m 100m (40) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 38:42 | 9'55" | |||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 45:14 | 11'35" | +6:32 | ||
3. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 45:35 | 11'41" | +6:53 | ||
4. | Anneleen AERTS | BEL | TROL | 46:23 | 11'53" | +7:41 | ||
5. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 46:44 | 11'58" | +8:02 | ||
6. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 47:36 | 12'12" | +8:54 | ||
7. | Charlotte SOLTYSIAK | FRA | VALMO | 47:51 | 12'16" | +9:09 | ||
8. | Uma KRIER | BEL | Indiv. | 48:52 | 12'31" | +10:10 | ||
9. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 49:21 | 12'39" | +10:39 | ||
10. | Katarina TSJOHLM | SWE | Indiv. | 50:40 | 12'59" | +11:58 | ||
11. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 51:57 | 13'19" | +13:15 | ||
12. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 52:13 | 13'23" | +13:31 | ||
13. | Fabienne MALHERBE | FRA | ASUB | 55:42 | 14'16" | +17:00 | ||
14. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 55:56 | 14'20" | +17:14 | ||
15. | Elisabeth PEETERS | FRA | ASUB | 58:26 | 14'58" | +19:44 | ||
16. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 1:02:58 | 16'08" | +24:16 | ||
17. | Severine VARIN | FRA | VALMO | 1:04:55 | 16'38" | +26:13 | ||
18. | Margaux GRIOCHE | BEL | Indiv. | 1:05:49 | 16'52" | +27:07 | ||
19. | Annick LECOYER | FRA | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 1:06:19 | 17'00" | +27:37 | ||
20. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:08:06 | 17'27" | +29:24 | ||
21. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:54 | 18'10" | +32:12 | ||
22. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:13:00 | 18'43" | +34:18 | ||
23. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | TROL | 1:16:13 | 19'32" | +37:31 | ||
24. | Dominique LIESSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:17:43 | 19'55" | +39:01 | ||
25. | Veronique ANCIAUX | BEL | Start-O | 1:20:51 | 20'43" | +42:09 | ||
26. | Nora LAPINA | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:20:55 | 20'44" | +42:13 | ||
27. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:21:38 | 20'55" | +42:56 | ||
28. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:24 | 21'07" | +43:42 | ||
29. | Isabelle FRERE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:24:29 | 21'39" | +45:47 | ||
30. | Helene MORSOMME | BEL | Start-O | 1:30:01 | 23'04" | +51:19 | ||
31. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:42:21 | 26'14" | +1:03:39 | ||
32. | Caroline HENAULT | BEL | Start-O | 1:47:48 | 27'38" | +1:09:06 | ||
33. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:00:20 | 30'51" | +1:21:38 | ||
34. | Celine MERCKX | BEL | Start-O | 2:14:40 | 34'31" | +1:35:58 | ||
35. | Valérie ALEXANDRE | BEL | Start-O | 2:40:32 | 41'09" | +2:01:50 | ||
36. | Samia VAN ELEWYCK | BEL | Start-O | 2:40:33 | 41'10" | +2:01:51 | ||
NCL | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Romane FIERENS | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Sabine PECKEL | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:06 2600m 35m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 30:59 | 11'55" | |||
2. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 38:24 | 14'46" | +7:25 | ||
3. | Martine CORDONNIER | BEL | ASUB | 39:27 | 15'10" | +8:28 | ||
4. | Astrid CORNELIS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:45 | 17'35" | +14:46 | ||
5. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 51:08 | 19'40" | +20:09 | ||
6. | France DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:05:36 | 25'13" | +34:37 | ||
7. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:05:55 | 25'21" | +34:56 | ||
8. | Josette LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:06:24 | 25'32" | +35:25 | ||
9. | Lucy BOGAERT | BEL | Start-O | 1:09:14 | 26'37" | +38:15 | ||
10. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:28:46 | 34'08" | +57:47 | ||
11. | Marie-France LEGUILLETTE | FRA | Indiv. | 2:13:36 | 51'23" | +1:42:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:07 2600m 20m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Louise ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 27:24 | 10'32" | |||
2. | Marie GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 30:11 | 11'36" | +2:47 | ||
3. | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 31:24 | 12'04" | +4:00 | ||
4. | Anne DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 37:00 | 14'13" | +9:36 | ||
5. | Halina DUSZA | BEL | Balise 10 | 37:06 | 14'16" | +9:42 | ||
6. | Maya RENARD | BEL | hamok | 42:30 | 16'20" | +15:06 | ||
7. | Masa SERSIC | CRO | Start-O | 45:02 | 17'19" | +17:38 | ||
8. | Jeanne RENARD | BEL | hamok | 46:22 | 17'49" | +18:58 | ||
9. | Eloïse LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 47:11 | 18'08" | +19:47 | ||
10. | Rosa RENARD | BEL | hamok | 47:36 | 18'18" | +20:12 | ||
11. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 56:17 | 21'38" | +28:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:01 9900m 200m (43) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:27 | 6'12" | |||
2. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:11 | 6'28" | +2:44 | ||
3. | Yannick POULAIN | FRA | ASUB | 1:05:50 | 6'38" | +4:23 | ||
4. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:07:25 | 6'48" | +5:58 | ||
5. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:09:13 | 6'59" | +7:46 | ||
6. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:00 | 7'16" | +10:33 | ||
7. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:52 | 7'27" | +12:25 | ||
8. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:15:41 | 7'38" | +14:14 | ||
9. | Petru GRAMA | ROM | K.O.L. | 1:15:56 | 7'40" | +14:29 | ||
10. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:16:03 | 7'40" | +14:36 | ||
11. | François HANZEN | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:17:14 | 7'48" | +15:47 | ||
12. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:23 | 7'55" | +16:56 | ||
13. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:31 | 7'55" | +17:04 | ||
14. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | TROL | 1:21:33 | 8'14" | +20:06 | ||
15. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:22:48 | 8'21" | +21:21 | ||
16. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:57 | 8'22" | +21:30 | ||
17. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:47 | 8'27" | +22:20 | ||
18. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:28:05 | 8'53" | +26:38 | ||
19. | Nico MESKENS | BEL | TROL | 1:33:47 | 9'28" | +32:20 | ||
20. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:34:55 | 9'35" | +33:28 | ||
21. | Sébastien FRANCQ | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:36:52 | 9'47" | +35:25 | ||
22. | Pierre GERARD | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:38:42 | 9'58" | +37:15 | ||
23. | Jerome STAS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:39:53 | 10'05" | +38:26 | ||
24. | Maxime LAVAL | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:42:13 | 10'19" | +40:46 | ||
25. | Johannes HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:42:19 | 10'20" | +40:52 | ||
26. | Antoine SAFIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:44:28 | 10'33" | +43:01 | ||
Olivier GILMONT | BEL | Indiv. | 1:44:28 | 10'33" | +43:01 | |||
28. | Kasper COX | BEL | TROL | 1:44:39 | 10'34" | +43:12 | ||
29. | Patrice LOMBET | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:45:05 | 10'36" | +43:38 | ||
30. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:47:44 | 10'52" | +46:17 | ||
31. | Gilles GIOVANELLI | BEL | Start-O | 1:48:47 | 10'59" | +47:20 | ||
32. | Guy DE COSTER | BEL | Omega | 1:50:04 | 11'07" | +48:37 | ||
33. | Nick JANSSENS | BEL | VVO 96 | 2:01:20 | 12'15" | +59:53 | ||
34. | Arnaud DERMINE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:01:21 | 12'15" | +59:54 | ||
35. | Francis ROULY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:17:16 | 13'51" | +1:15:49 | ||
36. | Sébastien MULS | BEL | Indiv. | 2:17:21 | 13'52" | +1:15:54 | ||
37. | Geoffroy VAN DESSEL | BEL | Indiv. | 2:17:31 | 13'53" | +1:16:04 | ||
38. | Dominique LIPPOLIS | BEL | Start-O | 2:18:50 | 14'01" | +1:17:23 | ||
39. | Antoine DILLE | BEL | Start-O | 2:27:35 | 14'54" | +1:26:08 | ||
NCL | Christian BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Robin BOTTON | BEL | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Thierry GILMONT | BEL | ASUB | |||||
-- | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:02 8700m 160m (57) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 53:17 | 6'07" | |||
2. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:58 | 6'39" | +4:41 | ||
3. | Martin NOLTE | GER | O.L.V. Eifel | 59:44 | 6'51" | +6:27 | ||
4. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | Balise 10 | 59:45 | 6'52" | +6:28 | ||
5. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:00:29 | 6'57" | +7:12 | ||
6. | Kilian JÖRG | AUT | ASUB | 1:03:35 | 7'18" | +10:18 | ||
7. | Franky COOLS | BEL | TROL | 1:06:41 | 7'39" | +13:24 | ||
8. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 1:08:26 | 7'51" | +15:09 | ||
9. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:08:48 | 7'54" | +15:31 | ||
10. | Erwin BOGAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:35 | 8'06" | +17:18 | ||
11. | Olivier HERMANN | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:50 | 8'08" | +17:33 | ||
12. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:11:25 | 8'12" | +18:08 | ||
13. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:12:09 | 8'17" | +18:52 | ||
14. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:12:58 | 8'23" | +19:41 | ||
15. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:14:34 | 8'34" | +21:17 | ||
16. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:15 | 8'45" | +22:58 | ||
17. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:17:09 | 8'52" | +23:52 | ||
18. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:05 | 8'58" | +24:48 | ||
19. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:18:35 | 9'01" | +25:18 | ||
20. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:44 | 9'02" | +25:27 | ||
21. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 1:18:55 | 9'04" | +25:38 | ||
22. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:19:11 | 9'06" | +25:54 | ||
23. | Mark STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:20:04 | 9'12" | +26:47 | ||
24. | Olivier DE WOLF | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:37 | 9'29" | +29:20 | ||
25. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:23:25 | 9'35" | +30:08 | ||
26. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:23 | 9'41" | +31:06 | ||
27. | Edgard FORTEMPS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:24:24 | 9'42" | +31:07 | ||
28. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:57 | 9'59" | +33:40 | ||
29. | Marc DE HAAS | NED | K.O.L. | 1:28:21 | 10'09" | +35:04 | ||
30. | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:30:21 | 10'23" | +37:04 | ||
31. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:30:26 | 10'23" | +37:09 | ||
32. | Arnaud VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:33:20 | 10'43" | +40:03 | ||
33. | Herman VAN MELLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:23 | 10'44" | +40:06 | ||
34. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:57 | 10'47" | +40:40 | ||
35. | Mathieu ROTH | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:38 | 10'52" | +41:21 | ||
36. | Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:35:21 | 10'57" | +42:04 | ||
37. | Prince BAJAJ | IND | Start-O | 1:35:30 | 10'58" | +42:13 | ||
Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:35:30 | 10'58" | +42:13 | |||
39. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:35:31 | 10'58" | +42:14 | ||
40. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:37:56 | 11'15" | +44:39 | ||
41. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | ASUB | 1:38:22 | 11'18" | +45:05 | ||
42. | Jan CAPPAERT | BEL | TROL | 1:39:14 | 11'24" | +45:57 | ||
43. | Michel COGGHE | BEL | TROL | 1:40:49 | 11'35" | +47:32 | ||
44. | David GILLET | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:41:56 | 11'42" | +48:39 | ||
45. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:44:10 | 11'58" | +50:53 | ||
46. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:47:00 | 12'17" | +53:43 | ||
47. | Bertrand VERCAUTEREN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:48:30 | 12'28" | +55:13 | ||
48. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:50:47 | 12'44" | +57:30 | ||
49. | David LIPPOLIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:54:08 | 13'07" | +1:00:51 | ||
50. | Julien DENDAS | BEL | Indiv. | 2:04:09 | 14'16" | +1:10:52 | ||
51. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:12:32 | 15'14" | +1:19:15 | ||
52. | Vincent VAN CAILLIE | BEL | Start-O | 2:20:38 | 16'09" | +1:27:21 | ||
53. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | ASUB | 2:27:42 | 16'58" | +1:34:25 | ||
NCL | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Peter DENDAS | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:03 6400m 140m (56) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 48:22 | 7'33" | |||
2. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 49:16 | 7'41" | +0:54 | ||
3. | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 49:17 | 7'42" | +0:55 | ||
4. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 52:40 | 8'13" | +4:18 | ||
5. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 53:03 | 8'17" | +4:41 | ||
6. | Jerome VARIN | FRA | VALMO | 55:06 | 8'36" | +6:44 | ||
7. | Jean-François LOTERIE | FRA | Indiv. | 55:27 | 8'39" | +7:05 | ||
8. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | ASUB | 55:45 | 8'42" | +7:23 | ||
9. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:33 | 8'59" | +9:11 | ||
10. | Adrien BERQUEZ | BEL | Indiv. | 57:44 | 9'01" | +9:22 | ||
11. | Paul PLISSART | BEL | ASUB | 58:50 | 9'11" | +10:28 | ||
12. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 59:16 | 9'15" | +10:54 | ||
13. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 59:58 | 9'22" | +11:36 | ||
14. | Didier HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:23 | 9'26" | +12:01 | ||
15. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:39 | 9'37" | +13:17 | ||
16. | Dominique PEETERS | BEL | Borasca | 1:01:52 | 9'39" | +13:30 | ||
17. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:02:25 | 9'45" | +14:03 | ||
18. | Jean IGNOUL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:45 | 9'57" | +15:23 | ||
19. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:04:36 | 10'05" | +16:14 | ||
20. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:10:01 | 10'56" | +21:39 | ||
21. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:11:07 | 11'06" | +22:45 | ||
22. | Christian CHALON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:11:08 | 11'06" | +22:46 | ||
23. | Sylwester PRZYBYLA | POL | ASUB | 1:11:09 | 11'07" | +22:47 | ||
24. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:11:24 | 11'09" | +23:02 | ||
25. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:12:08 | 11'16" | +23:46 | ||
26. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:12:19 | 11'17" | +23:57 | ||
27. | Gérald FIERENS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:12:45 | 11'22" | +24:23 | ||
28. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:13:52 | 11'32" | +25:30 | ||
29. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:15:07 | 11'44" | +26:45 | ||
30. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:17:19 | 12'04" | +28:57 | ||
31. | Dominique BAUWIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:17:48 | 12'09" | +29:26 | ||
32. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:18:02 | 12'11" | +29:40 | ||
33. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:40 | 12'17" | +30:18 | ||
François TIMSONET | BEL | Start-O | 1:18:40 | 12'17" | +30:18 | |||
35. | André VANHULST | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:18:53 | 12'19" | +30:31 | ||
36. | Nathan HAVEL | FRA | ASUB | 1:19:06 | 12'21" | +30:44 | ||
37. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:19:19 | 12'23" | +30:57 | ||
38. | Laurent GASPARD | BEL | Start-O | 1:19:29 | 12'25" | +31:07 | ||
39. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:08 | 12'31" | +31:46 | ||
40. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:12 | 12'31" | +31:50 | ||
Roland BRICHART | BEL | Start-O | 1:20:12 | 12'31" | +31:50 | |||
Tom GEYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:12 | 12'31" | +31:50 | |||
43. | Michel CELENZA | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:20:35 | 12'35" | +32:13 | ||
44. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:41 | 12'55" | +34:19 | ||
45. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:25:30 | 13'21" | +37:08 | ||
46. | Dominqiue VERLINDEN | BEL | Start-O | 1:26:24 | 13'30" | +38:02 | ||
47. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:30:09 | 14'05" | +41:47 | ||
48. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | Altaïr C.O. | 1:33:34 | 14'37" | +45:12 | ||
49. | Toon DE WINDT | BEL | Omega | 1:37:08 | 15'10" | +48:46 | ||
50. | Gilles THOUMSIN | BEL | Start-O | 1:39:57 | 15'37" | +51:35 | ||
51. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 1:44:27 | 16'19" | +56:05 | ||
52. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:46:57 | 16'42" | +58:35 | ||
53. | Jan DE SOETE | BEL | TROL | 1:53:58 | 17'48" | +1:05:36 | ||
-- | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:00 | 13'26" | +37:38 | ||
NCL | Adrien DE VRIENDT | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:04 5900m 120m (43) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 44:51 | 7'36" | |||
2. | Simon ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 46:47 | 7'55" | +1:56 | ||
3. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 52:26 | 8'53" | +7:35 | ||
4. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:16 | 9'01" | +8:25 | ||
5. | Jef BOECKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:35 | 9'04" | +8:44 | ||
6. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 53:58 | 9'08" | +9:07 | ||
7. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:45 | 9'26" | +10:54 | ||
8. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 56:27 | 9'34" | +11:36 | ||
9. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:02 | 10'20" | +16:11 | ||
10. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 1:04:02 | 10'51" | +19:11 | ||
11. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:04:46 | 10'58" | +19:55 | ||
12. | Pierre VERSTRAETEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:14 | 11'13" | +21:23 | ||
13. | Stefaan GOOSSENS | BEL | Omega | 1:06:20 | 11'14" | +21:29 | ||
14. | Manu KINT | BEL | Omega | 1:07:53 | 11'30" | +23:02 | ||
15. | Marc ALBERT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:08:10 | 11'33" | +23:19 | ||
16. | Allan VAN DE WINCKEL | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:10:09 | 11'53" | +25:18 | ||
17. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:09 | 12'13" | +27:18 | ||
18. | Mark CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:12:39 | 12'18" | +27:48 | ||
19. | Jan GOOSSENS | BEL | Omega | 1:14:28 | 12'37" | +29:37 | ||
20. | Sven-Ake ASKLANDER | SWE | Altaïr C.O. | 1:15:25 | 12'46" | +30:34 | ||
21. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:16:03 | 12'53" | +31:12 | ||
22. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:17:00 | 13'03" | +32:09 | ||
23. | Vic STYGMANS | Indiv. | 1:17:51 | 13'11" | +33:00 | |||
24. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:18:00 | 13'13" | +33:09 | ||
25. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:18:29 | 13'18" | +33:38 | ||
26. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:18:31 | 13'18" | +33:40 | ||
27. | Marcel SCHWALL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:21:56 | 13'53" | +37:05 | ||
28. | Christian LAUWAERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:40 | 14'10" | +38:49 | ||
29. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:26:08 | 14'35" | +41:17 | ||
30. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:22 | 14'48" | +42:31 | ||
31. | Regis LECOYER | FRA | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 1:31:36 | 15'31" | +46:45 | ||
32. | Pierre HARMEGNIES | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:37:28 | 16'31" | +52:37 | ||
33. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:51:17 | 18'51" | +1:06:26 | ||
34. | Christophe BAUDUIN | BEL | Start-O | 1:58:44 | 20'07" | +1:13:53 | ||
35. | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:00:08 | 20'21" | +1:15:17 | ||
36. | Yannick GRUIELLE | BEL | Indiv. | 2:01:01 | 20'30" | +1:16:10 | ||
37. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:06:09 | 21'22" | +1:21:18 | ||
38. | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | ASUB | 2:21:07 | 23'55" | +1:36:16 | ||
-- | Julien KERVEDAOU | FRA | ASUB | 49:14 | 8'20" | +4:23 | ||
NCL | Arnaud DE CONINCK | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Janine PAULISSE | BEL | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:05 3900m 100m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 29:08 | 7'28" | |||
2. | Thomas TSJOHOLM | SWE | Indiv. | 35:48 | 9'10" | +6:40 | ||
3. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 37:10 | 9'31" | +8:02 | ||
4. | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 40:05 | 10'16" | +10:57 | ||
5. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 44:12 | 11'20" | +15:04 | ||
6. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 45:53 | 11'45" | +16:45 | ||
7. | Christian DE WAEN | BEL | ASUB | 48:23 | 12'24" | +19:15 | ||
8. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 52:21 | 13'25" | +23:13 | ||
9. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 54:36 | 14'00" | +25:28 | ||
10. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 54:50 | 14'03" | +25:42 | ||
11. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:59 | 15'53" | +32:51 | ||
12. | Jan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 1:02:03 | 15'54" | +32:55 | ||
13. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:20 | 19'34" | +47:12 | ||
14. | Christian FIERENS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:20:30 | 20'38" | +51:22 | ||
15. | Klaus LAPINS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:20:31 | 20'38" | +51:23 | ||
16. | Bernard CATALA | BEL | Start-O | 1:21:05 | 20'47" | +51:57 | ||
17. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:26 | 21'08" | +53:18 | ||
18. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:43:50 | 26'37" | +1:14:42 | ||
19. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:50:06 | 28'13" | +1:20:58 | ||
20. | Bram VEELHAVER | BEL | Start-O | 1:55:54 | 29'43" | +1:26:46 | ||
21. | Samuel MAIGRET | BEL | Start-O | 2:40:14 | 41'05" | +2:11:06 | ||
-- | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 48:52 | 12'31" | +19:44 | ||
NCL | Alexy VANGRINSVEN | BEL | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Lucas VARIN | FRA | VALMO | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:06 2600m 35m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 26:10 | 10'03" | |||
2. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 26:15 | 10'05" | +0:05 | ||
3. | Arthur DEFROMONT | FRA | VALMO | 31:04 | 11'56" | +4:54 | ||
4. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 32:11 | 12'22" | +6:01 | ||
5. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 32:43 | 12'35" | +6:33 | ||
6. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 38:29 | 14'48" | +12:19 | ||
7. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 39:58 | 15'22" | +13:48 | ||
8. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 41:57 | 16'08" | +15:47 | ||
9. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 50:16 | 19'20" | +24:06 | ||
10. | Ludewig DAME | BEL | Indiv. | 1:39:09 | 38'08" | +1:12:59 | ||
11. | Pieter DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:39:16 | 38'10" | +1:13:06 | ||
NCL | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:07 2600m 20m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 20:50 | 8'00" | |||
2. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 22:51 | 8'47" | +2:01 | ||
3. | Cas DEBRUYCKER | BEL | Indiv. | 32:43 | 12'35" | +11:53 | ||
NCL | Drazen NIERS | CRO | Start-O | |||||
Top |